Korea Prices

Prices are starting from and updated on 2014-04-21.
Sort the data by clicking on the respective header.
Click on row to get more information on the package (Please allow pop up windows for this site to see results).

If you are a Singapore Travel Agent, get your packages listed now.

Destination Prices

Click on the country link for travel packages from Singapore Travel Agents

Country Min Price S$ Ave Price S$
Malaysia62255
Indonesia32344
Philippines248379
Thailand128496
Vietnam199582
Macau520596
Cambodia320618
Hongkong295800
Taiwan365924
Laos682978
Sri Lanka5111059
China3201074
Korea5721427
Mauritius13101497
Japan7671670
Australia10311775
Maldives10572126
New Zealand16692968

Prices updated on 2014-04-21